Honours

Club Honours

1st XI

Season Honour
18 – 19 Champions – Surrey Elite League
10 – 11 Champions – Surrey South Eastern Combination – Division 1
09 – 10 Runners Up – Surrey South Eastern Combination – Division 2
08 – 09 Champions – Wimbledon & District League – Premier (undefeated)

2nd XI

Season Honour
18 – 19 Champions – Wimbledon & District League – Bill Tutt League 1
17 – 18 Winners – Wimbledon Centenary B Cup (AFC Cubo 1 – Earlsfield FC 1, 3-3 AET, Cubo win on Pens)
11 – 12 Winners – Wimbledon Trophy (AFC Cubo 3 – London Lionhearts 1)
09 – 10 Champions – Wimbledon & District League – First Division
08 – 09 Winners – Centenary Cup (AFC Cubo 3 – Battersea Lions 2)
08 – 09 Runners Up – Wimbledon & District League – Second Division
07 – 08 Winners – Centenary Cup (Bar Sia FC 0 – AFC Cubo 1)
07 – 08 Runners Up – Wimbledon & District League – Third Division

3rd XI

Season Honour
11 – 12 Runners Up – Wimbledon & District League – Division 2

Player of the Year Award

1st XI

Season League Player of the Year
18 – 19 Surrey Elite League Jordan Guttridge
17 – 18 Surrey Elite League Tom Shaw
16 – 17 Surrey Elite League Harry Peel
15 – 16  Surrey Elite League Harry Tulip
14 – 15  Surrey Elite League Elliot Connelly
13 – 14  Surrey Elite League Ian Clarke
12 – 13  Surrey Elite League Ben McGeown
11 – 12  Surrey Elite League Richard Gough
10 – 11 Surrey South Eastern Combination – Division 1 Oli Watkins
09 – 10  Surrey South Eastern Combination – Division 2 Oli Watkins
08 – 09  Wimbledon & District League – Premier Gareth Stewart
07 – 08  Wimbledon & District League – Premier Ben McGeown
06 – 07  Wimbledon & District League – Premier Nick Flower
05 – 06  Wimbledon & District League – Premier Andy Lee
04 – 05 Wimbledon & District League – Premier Rhys Jones
03 – 04  Wimbledon & District League – Premier Chris Edwards
02 – 03 Wimbledon & District League – Premier Chris Duffy
01 – 02  Wimbledon & District League – First Division Rich Jones
00 – 01  Wimbledon & District League – Second Division Stevie Taylor
99 – 00  Wimbledon & District League – Third Division Wyn Roberts

2nd XI

Season League Player of the Year
18 – 19 Wimbledon & District League – Bill Tutt League One Sam Dickens
17 – 18 Wimbledon & District League – Second Division Lester Hitch
16 – 17 Wimbledon & District League – Second Division Sean O’Donovan
15 – 16 Wimbledon & District League – Second Division Martin Shardlow
14 – 15 Wimbledon & District League – First Division Satal Thethy
13 – 14 Wimbledon & District League – Premier Tom Hooper
12 – 13 Wimbledon & District League – Premier Stevie Taylor
11 – 12 Wimbledon & District League – Premier Alan Clarke
10 – 11 Wimbledon & District League – Premier Mark Bradley
09 – 10 Wimbledon & District League – First Division Rob Sadler
08 – 09  Wimbledon & District League – Second Division Richard Gough
07 – 08 Wimbledon & District League – Third Division Simon Daunter

3rd XI

Season League Player of the Year
12 – 13 Wimbledon & District League – First Division  Luke Haddon
11 – 12 Wimbledon & District League – Second Division  Jepht Mbonkwi
10 – 11 Wimbledon & District League – Second Division  Matthew Turner
09 – 10 Wimbledon & District League – Second Division  Rob Jones
08 – 09  Wimbledon & District League – Third Division